Friday, October 22, 2010

Kyoko Fukada

Name: Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Horipro



















3 comments: