Tuesday, June 21, 2011

Choi Yoon So

Name: Choi Yoon So
Profession: Actress and Model
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-29
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: Wellmade STARM

Monday, June 6, 2011

Jung So Min

Name: Jung So Min
Real name: Kim Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-16
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Bloom Entertainment

TV Shows:
**Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
**Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)