Friday, November 26, 2010

Yui Aragaki

Yui Aragaki is a Japanese idol, model, actress, singer, seiyu and occasional radio show host of Ryukyuan ancestry. Because of her fashion sense and logical personality, she gained a large fanbase. Her beauty, particularly her smile, and face has been praised.

Name: Yui Aragaki
Stage Name: Gakky
Birthdate: June 11, 1988
Origin: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Genres: Pop-rock, pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, model, actress, seiyu, radio host
Years Active: 2001-present
Labels: Warner Music Japan















5 comments:

iDa said...

cantiknyer dia.......

http://idasayangkamu.blogspot.com/2010/11/contest-gambar-kenangan-sekolah-dulu2.html

zora said...

cntik btol......

Arsitektur Blogger said...

interesting blog
This is a beautiful girl

Cempakamelati said...

singgah cuci mata

xkane said...

dia mmg cantik...kulit putih pulak tu :D