Monday, December 6, 2010

Lee Da Hae

Lee Da Hae, is a South Korean actress who has appeared in a number of Korean television series and dramas such as My Girl and Green Rose.

Name: Lee Da Hae (Yi Da Hae)
Real Name: Byun Da Hye (Byeon Da Hye)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-19
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star Sign: Aries
Blood Type: O
Talent Agency: J. Tune Entertainment















10 comments:

~ch@wi~ said...

wow..mmg cun..hahaha

izzieyshahz said...

sweetnya :)

zaMir said...

alaa...jenis darah x same....

amira said...

dia ni aku minat..haha

Mohd Ballack said...

:)

Cikbelog said...

cantiknye beliau :D

Dhiaqiud said...

suke joo-yoo-rin in My Girl :)

Eera Dot Com said...

cantiknyer . comei gitu . hehe

admin said...

semuanya cantik-cantik....

http://budiawan-hutasoit.blogspot.com/2010/09/project-wonderful-proof-of-fifth.html

.::: Princess MOMOY :::. said...

suka suka suka
terbaek dari ladang
MY RECENT POST : Plectranthus rotundifolius (Poiret) Sprengel - APA TU ?