Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Erika Sawajiri

Name: Sawajiri Erika
Nickname: Deco (childhood), Kacchan, Aachan
Profession: Actress, model and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-08
Birthplace: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Two older brothers and husband/filmmaker Takashiro Tsuyoshi
TV Shows:
**Ichi Rittoru no Namida SP a.k.a 1 liter of tears(Fuji TV, 2007)
**Taiyo no Uta (TBS, 2006)









8 comments:

compenys.com said...

cute pict

tungkaran hati.blogspot said...

nice girl!

Layanzz Community said...

huhu...
lawa2 semua nye...leleh wa cakap lu ;p

hans said...

biasa jer dia nih

Vote Hans Bernombor 10 Diruangan Komen

ENGCELLPULSA said...

OOOH...so sweat..

:: Zanna :: said...

comeynya!!!


Jom terjah balik ^.^

stevent222 said...

Ok I know that Erika Sawajiri is only 35 years younger then me but personally I do not see the problem with this. And at age 25 she's a very lovely pretty little woman that I would love to date sometime and anytime.

blur88 said...

wah cantik...

Jom baca dan komen post terbaru Blur Fakta Menarik Part 3