Thursday, May 12, 2011

Min Hyo Rin

Name: Min Hyo Rin
Real name: Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment






1 comment:

kold_kadavr_ flatliner said...

Ok. Here's the deal:

Yes, earthling, Im an NDE
(thus, my ethereal nomenclature) -
so I actually know God exists:
He rewards those who HONOR n RESPECT
Him and strive to follow His Laws;
for those who wanna know what
Seventh-Heaven holds for your
indelible, magnificent soul whom
God has so carefully crafted -
and if you're not too concerned
with WWIII and N. Korea,
you better follow us:

Find-out what RCIA means and join.
trustNjesus.
ALWAYS.
God bless your indelible soul.